KCRA
Kakeyow Cowboys Rodeo Association
PeeWee Results

                      ENERGY DODGE LEADERS BOARD

     Energy Dodge

If you have any concerns with the results as they are posted here please contact the office 306-481-3808  or you may email the office kcrasecretary@gmail.com. Comments or PM on facebook will not be answered.

 

 

FINALS ENTRIES MONDAY AUGUST 26 9 AM-1PM

Rodeo results ...more

Red rodeo is unofficial Green rodeo is official

---Select---

Event leaders ...more

PW BARREL RACING

PositionGenderRiderCityRod CountPts
1 DAKOTA VANMETRE PARADISE HILL, SK 21 1560.00
2 LILA MASTAD PLEASANTDALE, SK 19 1255.00
3 LAKEISHA ROSS MEADOW LAKE, SK 21 1240.00
4 JEWELIAN COX PRINCE ALBERT, SK 17 1200.00
5 CHARLEE KAPELLER BEECHY, SK 23 1085.00
6 JAYDA WELSH MEADOW LAKE, SK 16 900.00
7 ALLEE KAPELLER BEECHY, SK 23 860.00
8 HEIDI BEDWELL XSTEER STREAMTOWN, AB 13 760.00
9 PAYTON LOCKIE BALGONIE, SK 15 740.00
10 SHELBY BINGHAM FOAM LAKE, SK 19 460.00
11 GABRIELLA LORENZ WILKIE, SK 22 420.00
11 AMELIA HEAGY ROCKGLEN, SK 10 420.00
13 JEWELS ARMSTRONG EASTEND, SK 16 350.00
14 CHASE SKENE PRINCE ALBERT, SK 14 140.00
15 ALEXA BEDWELL STREAMSTOWN, AB 12 110.00
16 AVERI WEEKES BIGGAR, SK 14 50.00
16 KY VANSANDT EASTEND, SK 10 50.00
18 DELANEY MCPHEE HANLEY, SK 5 30.00
18 SHAY LYNN MOEN STEWART VALLEY, SK 9 30.00
18 KAYBRI RIEGER FISKE, SK 10 30.00
21 SHAYLA AYLWARD ROSETOWN, SK 4 20.00
21 TY FIELD WALDHEIM, SK 2 20.00
23 HEATLEY FLAHR KERROBERT, SK 10 10.00
23 CLAIRE MCMAHON LEADER, SK 22 10.00
23 MOLLY MAYNARD CANWOOD, SK 7 10.00
23 AUSTYNN KNUDSEN STEWART VALLEY, SK 13 10.00

PW STEER RIDING

PositionGenderRiderCityRod CountPts
1 JAEGER MOORE RABBIT LAKE, SK 23 1400.00
2 JOE VANSANDT EASTEND, SK 21 1255.00
3 CHASE SKENE PRINCE ALBERT, SK 17 950.00
4 CODY CLARK PRINCE ALBERT, SK 23 885.00
5 CHASE PETERSON BATTLEFORD, SK 21 515.00
6 FOSTER ARNESON XX TISDALE, SK 11 415.00
7 HEIDI BEDWELL XSTEER STREAMTOWN, AB 9 370.00
8 ETHAN SMALL XX TISDALE, SK 11 305.00
9 KIXTON BIRD NIRTH BATTLEFORD, SK 15 215.00
10 MOLLY MAYNARD CANWOOD, SK 12 205.00
11 AVERI WEEKES BIGGAR, SK 4 155.00
12 MYIA OUELLETTE BIGGAR, SK 4 150.00
13 ZANE ROWAN CEREAL, AB 4 120.00
14 HUDSON COCKRUM MEADOW LAKE, SK 10 95.00
15 MAVERICK THOMAS ROSTHERN, SK 11 85.00
16 LAKEISHA ROSS MEADOW LAKE, SK 5 80.00

PW TEAM ROPING

PositionGenderRiderCityRod CountPts
1 BEN CORNET FISKE, SK 23 840.00
2 CHASE PETERSON BATTLEFORD, SK 21 825.00
3 JHETT CROSS FISKE, SK 23 765.00
4 KORBIN CROSS FISKE, SK 23 640.00
5 COOPER WILLIAMS HANLEY, SK 21 600.00
6 DAKOTA VANMETRE PARADISE HILL, SK 21 575.00
7 JOE VANSANDT EASTEND, SK 21 420.00
8 ALLEE KAPELLER BEECHY, SK 23 380.00
9 CONNOR GRIFFIN ELBOW, SK 6 360.00
10 CHASE SKENE PRINCE ALBERT, SK 17 260.00
11 PAYTON LOCKIE BALGONIE, SK 15 210.00
12 HEIDI BEDWELL XSTEER STREAMTOWN, AB 12 200.00
13 LILA MASTAD PLEASANTDALE, SK 18 140.00
14 BENNETTE BLANCHETTE VAWN, SK 11 90.00
15 CHARLEE KAPELLER BEECHY, SK 8 55.00

All Around ...more

PositionGenderRiderCityPts
1 DAKOTA VANMETRE PARADISE HILL, SK 2445.00
2 CHASE SKENE PRINCE ALBERT, SK 2000.00
3 JOE VANSANDT EASTEND, SK 1885.00
4 CHASE PETERSON BATTLEFORD, SK 1765.00
5 HEIDI BEDWELL XSTEER STREAMTOWN, AB 1605.00
6 LAKEISHA ROSS MEADOW LAKE, SK 1550.00
7 JAEGER MOORE RABBIT LAKE, SK 1545.00
8 LILA MASTAD PLEASANTDALE, SK 1525.00
9 ALLEE KAPELLER BEECHY, SK 1240.00
10 PAYTON LOCKIE BALGONIE, SK 1200.00
11 CHARLEE KAPELLER BEECHY, SK 1140.00
12 JAYDA WELSH MEADOW LAKE, SK 1080.00
13 CODY CLARK PRINCE ALBERT, SK 1055.00
14 JHETT CROSS FISKE, SK 875.00
15 KORBIN CROSS FISKE, SK 840.00
16 COOPER WILLIAMS HANLEY, SK 740.00
17 FOSTER ARNESON XX TISDALE, SK 500.00
18 SHELBY BINGHAM FOAM LAKE, SK 460.00
19 ETHAN SMALL XX TISDALE, SK 455.00
20 GABRIELLA LORENZ WILKIE, SK 420.00
20 AMELIA HEAGY ROCKGLEN, SK 420.00
22 CONNOR GRIFFIN ELBOW, SK 360.00
23 JEWELS ARMSTRONG EASTEND, SK 350.00
24 KIXTON BIRD NIRTH BATTLEFORD, SK 310.00
25 MOLLY MAYNARD CANWOOD, SK 245.00
26 AVERI WEEKES BIGGAR, SK 205.00
27 MYIA OUELLETTE BIGGAR, SK 150.00
28 ZANE ROWAN CEREAL, AB 120.00
29 ALEXA BEDWELL STREAMSTOWN, AB 110.00
30 HUDSON COCKRUM MEADOW LAKE, SK 95.00
31 BENNETTE BLANCHETTE VAWN, SK 90.00
32 MAVERICK THOMAS ROSTHERN, SK 85.00
33 KY VANSANDT EASTEND, SK 50.00
34 SHAY LYNN MOEN STEWART VALLEY, SK 30.00
34 KAYBRI RIEGER FISKE, SK 30.00
34 DELANEY MCPHEE HANLEY, SK 30.00
37 SHAYLA AYLWARD ROSETOWN, SK 20.00
38 HEATLEY FLAHR KERROBERT, SK 10.00
38 CLAIRE MCMAHON LEADER, SK 10.00
38 AUSTYNN KNUDSEN STEWART VALLEY, SK 10.00