KCRA
Kakeyow Cowboys Rodeo Association

Finals Results

RESULTS FOR OUR 2018 FINALS

 

CONGRATULATIONS TO ALL OUR FINALISTS

Winners are not people that never fail, but people that never quit


All Around Leaders ...more

PositionGenderRiderCityPts
1 KAYBREE ZUNTI UNITY, SK 400.00
2 AARON MCCARTY SWIFT CURRENT, SK 370.00
3 CRUZ MCNULTY BIGGAR, SK 355.00
4 TAMARA MCDERMIT SOUTHY, SK 350.00
5 KARLEE BENDER ARCHERWILL, SK 340.00
5 ADAM SIEBOLD KELVINGTON, SK 340.00
7 NOAH SUCHORAB PRINCE ABERT, SK 335.00
8 DALLYN PANCHUK SASKATOON,, SK 330.00
9 RUBY STARLING DELISLE, SK 320.00
10 ROBYN HOOVER VANSCOY, SK 310.00
10 COLTER TAYLOR WELDON, SK 310.00
12 TYLER CORNET FISKE, SK 300.00
13 NOLAN BLAIR DRAKE, SK 295.00
14 KADE MCCONNELL DAVIDSON, SK 290.00
15 HAYDEN ZACK KITSCOTY, AB 285.00
16 TANNER LOCKIE BALGONIE, SK 280.00
16 MERVIN THOMAS JR ROSTERN, SK 280.00
16 KYLE FURSETH SWIFT CURRENT, SK 280.00
19 AJ JACKSON DELISLE, SK 270.00
19 FAYTH PANCHUK SASKATOON, SK 270.00
21 TY HORNBROOK MOOSEJAW, SK 265.00
22 BRIAN MCPHEE HANEY, SK 260.00
22 ROWDY ROSS LANGHAM, SK 260.00
22 TIM SCHNITZLER VANSCOY, SK 260.00
25 KELLEY BYRNE BEECHY, SK 250.00
26 CHANCE FENNIG NORTH BATTLEFORD, SK 245.00
27 BRIAN BENDER ARCHERWILL, SK 240.00
27 BRAD VANMETRE PARADISE HILL, SK 240.00
27 CODY CHRISTMAN BEECHY, SK 240.00
30 SHELBY LARSON ROSETOWN, SK 230.00
31 TWILA HAYES VAL MARIE, SK 220.00
31 CLAY MASTAD PLEASANTDALE, SK 220.00
31 MARK SAYERS KERROBERT,, SK 220.00
31 MARK SAYERS KERROBERT,, SK 220.00
35 RILEY AMOS MEOTA, SK 210.00
36 TYLER CORNET FISKE, SK 200.00
36 CALE SIMS NORTH BATLEFORD, SK 200.00
36 SAM TAYPOTAT WHITEWOOD, SK 200.00
39 CURTIS TAYPOTAT BROADVIEW, SK 190.00
39 KYLE FURSETH SWIFT CURRENT, SK 190.00
39 DAVE LAMB SWIFT CURRENT, SK 190.00
42 RENIE SCHNITZLER VANSCOY, SK 185.00
43 WYATT FENNIG NORTH BATTLEFORD, SK 175.00
43 LAYDEN JANS ELROSE, SK 175.00
45 KEAGAN CROSSMAN ROSETOWN, SK 170.00
45 SAM CORNET FISKE, SK 170.00
45 KLINT KORNFELD VAL MARIE, SK 170.00
48 KATIE AYLWARD ROSETOWN, SK 165.00
49 JOHN CLAFFEY* ROSETOWN, SK 160.00
49 TYLER CORNET FISKE, SK 160.00
49 MALORY ROSIN KERROBERT, SK 160.00
52 RICHARD ATCHISON DELISLE, SK 150.00
52 TYSON GARRETT CABRI, SK 150.00
54 DANNIELLE KNUDSEN STEWART VALLEY, SK 140.00
54 TANNER LOCKIE BALGONIE, SK 140.00
54 BAILEY VANMETRE PARADISE HILL, SK 140.00
54 WESLEY KINGDON CARBON, AB 140.00
58 MARK HOLBROOK VAL MARIE, SK 130.00
58 DWAYNE JACKSON DELISLE, SK 130.00
58 DAWSON JACKSON DELISLE, SK 130.00
58 DEREK DENHAM* WEEKES, SK 130.00
58 LEVI SPEIR HERRBERT, SK 130.00
63 JACE SCHELLENBERG GRONLID, SK 120.00
63 TRENT SWENSON BIRCH HILLS, SK 120.00
63 FRED THUE LUMSDEN, SK 120.00
63 ANDREW FURSETH SHAUNOVAN, SK 120.00
67 CODIE LUM BIRCH HILLS, SK 110.00
67 DAKOTA SORENSEN MAPLE CREEK, SK 110.00
69 HANNAH GAUDRY DOMREMY, SK 100.00
69 FERRAH FOGG SHEHO, SK 100.00
69 CHANCE JACKSON SEDLEY, SK 100.00
72 ASHLEY WOOD MEADOW LAKE, SK 95.00
73 AJ JACKSON DELISLE, SK 90.00
73 TODD HUMPHREY EASTEND, SK 90.00
73 TUFF ANTYPOVICH LANIGAN, SK 90.00
76 CLAY ELLIS SONNINGDALE, SK 80.00
76 AUSTIN LEPOSA ESTERHAZY, SK 80.00
78 TANNER LOCKIE BALGONIE, SK 70.00
79 DANIEL HITCHENS LUMBERG, SK 0.00
79 JESSE VOTH OUTLOOK, SK 0.00
79 AUSTIN DEL FRARI KINDERSLEY, SK 0.00
79 KEAGAN CROSSMAN ROSETOWN, SK 0.00
79 CLAY ELLIS SONNINGDALE, SK 0.00
79 BRANDEN PERFANICK YOUNG, SK 0.00
79 CARSON KEEN HUMBOLT, SK 0.00
79 CARTER JANS ELROSE, SK 0.00
79 WYATT CYR HERSCHEL, SK 0.00
79 AUSTIN DEL FRARI KINDERSLEY, SK 0.00
79 TYLER LAKNESS NOKOMIS, SK 0.00
79 RYAN PALANUIK SWIFT CURRENT, SK 0.00
79 MATT PICK* ROSETOWN, SK 0.00
79 CHANCE JACKSON SEDLEY, SK 0.00
79 MADISON KOVAR SWIFT CURRENT, SK 0.00
79 LAURIE BANNERMAN MERVIN, SK 0.00
79 AMBER SIEBOLD KELVINGTON,, SK 0.00

Event Leaders ...more

BAREBACK

PositionGenderNameCityProvincesptsscoreptsaaptsscore1pts1aapts1score2pts2aapts2scoreavgptsavgaaptsavgtotpts
1 AARON MCCARTY SWIFT CURRENT, SK 0.00 66.00 100.00 100.00 61.00 90.00 90.00 60.00 80.00 80.00 187.00 100.00 100.00 370.00
2 CRUZ MCNULTY BIGGAR, SK 0.00 54.00 75.00 75.00 68.00 100.00 100.00 63.00 90.00 90.00 185.00 90.00 90.00 355.00
3 NOAH SUCHORAB PRINCE ABERT, SK 0.00 54.00 75.00 75.00 60.00 80.00 80.00 64.00 100.00 100.00 178.00 80.00 80.00 335.00
4 CALE SIMS NORTH BATLEFORD, SK 0.00 48.00 60.00 60.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 55.00 70.00 70.00 103.00 70.00 70.00 200.00
5 TYSON GARRETT CABRI, SK 0.00 59.00 90.00 90.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 59.00 60.00 60.00 150.00
6 AUSTIN DEL FRARI KINDERSLEY, SK 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
6 TYLER LAKNESS NOKOMIS, SK 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
6 RYAN PALANUIK SWIFT CURRENT, SK 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00

BULL RIDING

PositionGenderNameCityProvincesptsscoreptsaaptsscore1pts1aapts1score2pts2aapts2scoreavgptsavgaaptsavgtotpts
1 MERVIN THOMAS JR ROSTERN, SK 0.00 65.00 80.00 80.00 74.00 100.00 100.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 139.00 100.00 100.00 280.00
2 WYATT FENNIG NORTH BATTLEFORD, SK 0.00 68.00 95.00 95.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 68.00 80.00 80.00 175.00
2 LAYDEN JANS ELROSE, SK 0.00 68.00 95.00 95.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 68.00 80.00 80.00 175.00
4 KEAGAN CROSSMAN ROSETOWN, SK 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 68.00 90.00 90.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 68.00 80.00 80.00 170.00
5 LEVI SPEIR HERRBERT, SK 0.00 59.00 70.00 70.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 59.00 60.00 60.00 130.00
6 DAKOTA SORENSEN MAPLE CREEK, SK 0.00 52.00 60.00 60.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 52.00 50.00 50.00 110.00
7 BRANDEN PERFANICK YOUNG, SK 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
7 CARSON KEEN HUMBOLT, SK 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
7 CARTER JANS ELROSE, SK 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
7 WYATT CYR HERSCHEL, SK 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00

JR BARREL RACING

PositionGenderNameCityProvincesptstymeptsaaptstyme1pts1aapts1tyme2pts2aapts2tymeavgptsavgaaptsavgtotpts
1 HALLE BEDWELL STREAMTOWN, AB 0.00 14.810 80.00 80.00 14.520 80.00 80.00 14.410 100.00 100.00 43.740 100.00 100.00 360.00
2 CHEYANNE SMITH NORTH BATTEFORS, SK 0.00 15.820 40.00 40.00 14.900 60.00 60.00 14.530 90.00 90.00 45.250 80.00 80.00 270.00
3 DENVER VAN METRE PARADISE HILL, SK 0.00 14.450 100.00 100.00 14.360 100.00 100.00 19.080 10.00 10.00 47.890 50.00 50.00 260.00
4 LEXI SIMS NORTH BATTLEFORD, SK 0.00 15.130 70.00 70.00 15.010 50.00 50.00 14.900 30.00 30.00 45.040 90.00 90.00 240.00
5 EMILY JAMES AYLSHAM, SK 0.00 19.760 30.00 30.00 14.470 90.00 90.00 14.670 70.00 70.00 48.900 40.00 40.00 230.00
6 KACEY CODE ESTON, SK 0.00 14.510 90.00 90.00 19.770 10.00 10.00 14.660 80.00 80.00 48.940 30.00 30.00 210.00
7 SARA EDWARDS GLASLYN, SK 0.00 15.330 60.00 60.00 15.070 40.00 40.00 15.140 20.00 20.00 45.540 60.00 60.00 180.00
7 CHEYA O'BRIEN DAVIDSON, SK 0.00 15.400 50.00 50.00 15.130 20.00 20.00 14.870 40.00 40.00 45.400 70.00 70.00 180.00
9 COOPER TRAYNOR DELISLE, SK 0.00 20.560 20.00 20.00 14.720 70.00 70.00 14.740 50.00 50.00 50.020 20.00 20.00 160.00
10 MONTANA GRAHAM MEADOW LAKE, SK 0.00 20.670 10.00 10.00 15.090 30.00 30.00 14.730 60.00 60.00 50.490 10.00 10.00 110.00

JR BREAKAWAY

PositionGenderNameCityProvincesptstymeptsaaptstyme1pts1aapts1tyme2pts2aapts2tymeavgptsavgaaptsavgtotpts
1 DEREK GRIFFIN ELBOW, SK 0.00 3.400 70.00 70.00 4.000 80.00 80.00 3.000 90.00 90.00 10.400 100.00 100.00 340.00
2 TANNER LOCKIE BALGONIE, SK 0.00 2.000 100.00 100.00 3.100 90.00 90.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 105.100 90.00 90.00 280.00
3 COY MCPHEE HANLEY, SK 0.00 2.900 90.00 90.00 3.000 100.00 100.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 105.900 80.00 80.00 270.00
4 RYLAN FLETCHER KERROBERT, SK 0.00 5.400 40.00 40.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 4.800 80.00 80.00 110.200 70.00 70.00 190.00
5 LACHLAN HUMPREY EASTEND, SK 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 2.300 100.00 100.00 202.300 60.00 60.00 160.00
6 DENVER VAN METRE PARADISE HILL, SK 0.00 3.000 80.00 80.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 203.000 50.00 50.00 130.00
7 HANNAH GAUDRY DOMREMY, SK 0.00 3.500 60.00 60.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 203.500 40.00 40.00 100.00
8 AJ JACKSON DELISLE, SK 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 5.200 70.00 70.00 205.200 20.00 20.00 90.00
9 CLAY ELLIS SONNINGDALE, SK 0.00 3.700 50.00 50.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 203.700 30.00 30.00 80.00
9 AUSTIN LEPOSA ESTERHAZY, SK 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 6.400 70.00 70.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 206.400 10.00 10.00 80.00

JR STEER RIDING

PositionGenderNameCityProvincesptsscoreptsaaptsscore1pts1aapts1score2pts2aapts2scoreavgptsavgaaptsavgtotpts
1 CARSAN CROSSMAN ROSETOWN, SK 0.00 68.00 80.00 80.00 72.00 90.00 90.00 74.00 100.00 100.00 214.00 100.00 100.00 370.00
2 BRADY IRVINE DELISLE, SK 0.00 70.00 90.00 90.00 70.00 80.00 80.00 70.00 80.00 80.00 210.00 90.00 90.00 340.00
3 TANNER CHARLES CARSTAIRS, AB 0.00 67.00 70.00 70.00 68.00 65.00 65.00 66.00 60.00 60.00 201.00 80.00 80.00 275.00
4 CHASE HAFFNER BULYEA, SK 0.00 74.00 100.00 100.00 73.00 100.00 100.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 147.00 60.00 60.00 260.00
5 CHANCE FENNIG NORTH BATTLEFORD, SK 0.00 62.00 60.00 60.00 68.00 65.00 65.00 58.00 50.00 50.00 188.00 70.00 70.00 245.00
6 RYDER ZUNTI UNITY, SK 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 70.00 80.00 80.00 70.00 45.00 45.00 125.00
6 HAYDEN O'BRIEN DAVIDSON, SK 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 70.00 80.00 80.00 70.00 45.00 45.00 125.00
8 JOSHUA MOLNAR CUPAR, SK 0.00 61.00 50.00 50.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 61.00 30.00 30.00 80.00
9 JUSTIN HAFFNER BULYEA, SK 0.00 57.00 40.00 40.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 57.00 20.00 20.00 60.00
10 KYLER LORENZ WILKIE, SK 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00

JR TEAM ROPING

PositionGenderNameCityProvincesptstymeptsaaptstyme1pts1aapts1tyme2pts2aapts2tymeavgptsavgaaptsavgtotpts
1 KADE MCCONNELL DAVIDSON, SK 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 15.300 90.00 90.00 6.400 100.00 100.00 121.700 100.00 100.00 290.00
2 LACHLAN HUMPREY EASTEND, SK 0.00 7.600 100.00 100.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 17.000 70.00 70.00 124.600 90.00 90.00 260.00
3 MADELYN TAYLOR WELDON, SK 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 23.900 80.00 80.00 14.200 80.00 80.00 138.100 80.00 80.00 240.00
4 SAM CORNET FISKE, SK 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 5.400 100.00 100.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 205.400 70.00 70.00 170.00
5 HESSTEN ZACK KITSCOTY, AB 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 7.300 90.00 90.00 207.300 60.00 60.00 150.00
6 TANNER LOCKIE BALGONIE, SK 0.00 7.800 90.00 90.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 207.800 50.00 50.00 140.00
7 RYDER PETERSON BATTLEFORD, SK 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7 TYSON CODE ESTON, SK 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7 CLAY ELLIS SONNINGDALE, SK 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7 COOPER TRAYNOR DELISLE, SK 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00 0.00

LADIES BARREL RACING

PositionGenderNameCityProvincesptstymeptsaaptstyme1pts1aapts1tyme2pts2aapts2tymeavgptsavgaaptsavgtotpts
1 TAMARA MCDERMIT SOUTHY, SK 0.00 14.480 70.00 70.00 14.300 80.00 80.00 13.940 100.00 100.00 42.720 100.00 100.00 350.00
2 RUBY STARLING DELISLE, SK 0.00 14.390 80.00 80.00 14.240 100.00 100.00 14.310 50.00 50.00 42.940 90.00 90.00 320.00
3 ROBYN HOOVER VANSCOY, SK 0.00 14.270 100.00 100.00 19.170 50.00 50.00 13.990 90.00 90.00 47.430 70.00 70.00 310.00
4 HAYDEN ZACK KITSCOTY, AB 0.00 14.660 60.00 60.00 14.380 70.00 70.00 14.170 75.00 75.00 43.210 80.00 80.00 285.00
5 KELLEY BYRNE BEECHY, SK 0.00 14.350 90.00 90.00 14.290 90.00 90.00 19.110 10.00 10.00 47.750 60.00 60.00 250.00
6 RENIE SCHNITZLER VANSCOY, SK 0.00 15.680 40.00 40.00 19.270 40.00 40.00 14.170 75.00 75.00 49.120 30.00 30.00 185.00
7 KATIE AYLWARD ROSETOWN, SK 0.00 19.550 20.00 20.00 14.440 60.00 60.00 14.430 35.00 35.00 48.420 50.00 50.00 165.00
8 DANNIELLE KNUDSEN STEWART VALLEY, SK 0.00 14.830 50.00 50.00 19.410 30.00 30.00 14.700 20.00 20.00 48.940 40.00 40.00 140.00
9 FERRAH FOGG SHEHO, SK 0.00 24.240 10.00 10.00 19.460 20.00 20.00 14.230 60.00 60.00 57.930 10.00 10.00 100.00
10 ASHLEY WOOD MEADOW LAKE, SK 0.00 19.350 30.00 30.00 23.970 10.00 10.00 14.430 35.00 35.00 57.750 20.00 20.00 95.00

LADIES BREAKAWAY

PositionGenderNameCityProvincesptstymeptsaaptstyme1pts1aapts1tyme2pts2aapts2tymeavgptsavgaaptsavgtotpts
1 KARLEE BENDER ARCHERWILL, SK 0.00 5.000 80.00 80.00 3.400 100.00 100.00 3.600 60.00 60.00 12.000 100.00 100.00 340.00
2 FAYTH PANCHUK SASKATOON, SK 0.00 3.400 100.00 100.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 3.000 80.00 80.00 106.400 90.00 90.00 270.00
3 SHELBY LARSON ROSETOWN, SK 0.00 6.300 70.00 70.00 5.400 90.00 90.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 111.700 70.00 70.00 230.00
4 TWILA HAYES VAL MARIE, SK 0.00 4.000 90.00 90.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 4.500 50.00 50.00 108.500 80.00 80.00 220.00
5 MALORY ROSIN KERROBERT, SK 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 2.500 100.00 100.00 202.500 60.00 60.00 160.00
6 BAILEY VANMETRE PARADISE HILL, SK 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 2.700 90.00 90.00 202.700 50.00 50.00 140.00
7 CODIE LUM BIRCH HILLS, SK 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 3.100 70.00 70.00 203.100 40.00 40.00 110.00
8 MADISON KOVAR SWIFT CURRENT, SK 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
8 LAURIE BANNERMAN MERVIN, SK 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
8 AMBER SIEBOLD KELVINGTON,, SK 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00 0.00

PW BARREL RACING

PositionGenderNameCityProvincesptstymeptsaaptstyme1pts1aapts1tyme2pts2aapts2tymeavgptsavgaaptsavgtotpts
1 KAYBREE ZUNTI UNITY, SK 0.00 14.220 100.00 100.00 14.240 100.00 100.00 13.910 100.00 100.00 42.370 100.00 100.00 400.00
2 HALEY DEMMANS NIPAWIN, SK 0.00 15.210 70.00 70.00 14.840 80.00 80.00 14.470 90.00 90.00 44.520 90.00 90.00 330.00
3 HEIDI BEDWELL STREAMTOWN, AB 0.00 15.160 80.00 80.00 15.120 60.00 60.00 14.950 50.00 50.00 45.230 80.00 80.00 270.00
4 JUANITA HUMPHREY EASTEND, SK 0.00 15.840 20.00 20.00 15.010 70.00 70.00 14.930 60.00 60.00 45.780 70.00 70.00 220.00
5 DAKOTA VANMETRE PARADISE HILL, SK 0.00 19.740 10.00 10.00 14.740 90.00 90.00 14.860 70.00 70.00 49.340 40.00 40.00 210.00
6 LAKEISHA ROSS MEADOW LAKE, SK 0.00 15.500 60.00 60.00 19.470 30.00 30.00 14.800 80.00 80.00 49.770 30.00 30.00 200.00
7 CHARLEE KAPELLER BEECHY, SK 0.00 15.630 50.00 50.00 15.670 40.00 40.00 15.630 30.00 30.00 46.930 60.00 60.00 180.00
8 PAYTON LOCKIE BALGONIE, SK 0.00 15.790 30.00 30.00 15.660 50.00 50.00 15.570 40.00 40.00 47.020 50.00 50.00 170.00
9 HALLE GAUDRY DOMREMY, SK 0.00 14.860 90.00 90.00 19.490 20.00 20.00 19.790 10.00 10.00 54.140 20.00 20.00 140.00
10 SHELBY BINGHAM FOAM LAKE, SK 0.00 15.780 40.00 40.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 17.410 20.00 20.00 133.190 10.00 10.00 70.00

PW STEER RIDING

PositionGenderNameCityProvincesptsscoreptsaaptsscore1pts1aapts1score2pts2aapts2scoreavgptsavgaaptsavgtotpts
1 COLT HILLIS LLOYDMISTER, SK 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 69.00 100.00 100.00 66.00 100.00 100.00 135.00 100.00 100.00 300.00
2 JAEGAR MOORE RABBIT LAKE, SK 0.00 71.00 100.00 100.00 51.00 80.00 80.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 122.00 80.00 80.00 260.00
2 CHASE SKENE PRINCE ALBERT, SK 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 67.00 90.00 90.00 56.00 80.00 80.00 123.00 90.00 90.00 260.00
4 KASSIE BIRD NORTH BATTLEFORD, SK 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 64.00 90.00 90.00 64.00 70.00 70.00 160.00
5 CHASE PETERSON BATTLEFORD, SK 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 49.00 70.00 70.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 49.00 60.00 60.00 130.00
6 KIXTON BIRD NIRTH BATTLEFORD, SK 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
6 JOE VANSANDT EASTEND, SK 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
6 CODY CLARK PRINCE ALBERT, SK 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00

PW TEAM ROPING

PositionGenderNameCityProvincesptstymeptsaaptstyme1pts1aapts1tyme2pts2aapts2tymeavgptsavgaaptsavgtotpts
1 ALLEE KAPELLER BEECHY, SK 0.00 18.300 100.00 100.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 17.600 70.00 70.00 135.900 100.00 100.00 270.00
1 AJ JACKSON DELISLE, SK 0.00 24.000 90.00 90.00 24.900 90.00 90.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 148.900 90.00 90.00 270.00
3 CHASE PETERSON BATTLEFORD, SK 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 9.400 100.00 100.00 209.400 80.00 80.00 180.00
4 CHASE SKENE PRINCE ALBERT, SK 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 10.400 90.00 90.00 210.400 70.00 70.00 160.00
5 BEN CORNET FISKE, SK 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 14.400 100.00 100.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 214.400 50.00 50.00 150.00
6 JHETT CROSS FISKE, SK 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 10.700 80.00 80.00 210.700 60.00 60.00 140.00
7 CONNOR GRIFFIN ELBOW, SK 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 22.900 60.00 60.00 222.900 40.00 40.00 100.00
8 HALLE GAUDRY DOMREMY, SK 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
8 DAKOTA VANMETRE PARADISE HILL, SK 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
8 COOPER WILLIAMS HANLEY, SK 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00 0.00

SADDLE BRONC

PositionGenderNameCityProvincesptsscoreptsaaptsscore1pts1aapts1score2pts2aapts2scoreavgptsavgaaptsavgtotpts
1 NOLAN BLAIR DRAKE, SK 0.00 55.00 100.00 100.00 58.00 95.00 95.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 113.00 100.00 100.00 295.00
2 TY HORNBROOK MOOSEJAW, SK 0.00 47.00 80.00 80.00 58.00 95.00 95.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 105.00 90.00 90.00 265.00
3 KLINT KORNFELD VAL MARIE, SK 0.00 50.00 90.00 90.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 50.00 80.00 80.00 170.00
4 DANIEL HITCHENS LUMBERG, SK 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
4 JESSE VOTH OUTLOOK, SK 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
4 AUSTIN DEL FRARI KINDERSLEY, SK 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
4 KEAGAN CROSSMAN ROSETOWN, SK 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00

STEER WRESTLING

PositionGenderNameCityProvincesptstymeptsaaptstyme1pts1aapts1tyme2pts2aapts2tymeavgptsavgaaptsavgtotpts
1 ADAM SIEBOLD KELVINGTON, SK 0.00 5.800 80.00 80.00 12.000 80.00 80.00 5.400 80.00 80.00 23.200 100.00 100.00 340.00
2 DALLYN PANCHUK SASKATOON,, SK 0.00 11.600 70.00 70.00 5.200 100.00 100.00 7.600 70.00 70.00 24.400 90.00 90.00 330.00
3 BRIAN MCPHEE HANEY, SK 0.00 5.700 90.00 90.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 3.800 100.00 100.00 109.500 70.00 70.00 260.00
4 CODY CHRISTMAN BEECHY, SK 0.00 19.800 60.00 60.00 18.700 40.00 40.00 10.700 60.00 60.00 49.200 80.00 80.00 240.00
5 RILEY AMOS MEOTA, SK 0.00 5.300 100.00 100.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 13.900 50.00 50.00 119.200 60.00 60.00 210.00
6 TYLER CORNET FISKE, SK 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 15.400 60.00 60.00 4.100 90.00 90.00 119.500 50.00 50.00 200.00
7 RICHARD ATCHISON DELISLE, SK 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 15.000 70.00 70.00 14.300 40.00 40.00 129.300 40.00 40.00 150.00
8 FRED THUE LUMSDEN, SK 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 5.500 90.00 90.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 205.500 30.00 30.00 120.00
9 COY MCPHEE HANLEY, SK 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 16.000 50.00 50.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 216.000 20.00 20.00 70.00

TEAM ROPING

PositionGenderNameCityProvincesptstymeptsaaptstyme1pts1aapts1tyme2pts2aapts2tymeavgptsavgaaptsavgtotpts
1 ROWDY ROSS LANGHAM, SK 0.00 6.500 100.00 100.00 7.300 60.00 60.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 113.800 100.00 100.00 260.00
1 TIM SCHNITZLER VANSCOY, SK 0.00 6.500 100.00 100.00 7.300 60.00 60.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 113.800 100.00 100.00 260.00
3 BRIAN BENDER ARCHERWILL, SK 0.00 7.200 80.00 80.00 6.700 70.00 70.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 113.900 90.00 90.00 240.00
3 BRAD VANMETRE PARADISE HILL, SK 0.00 7.200 80.00 80.00 6.700 70.00 70.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 113.900 90.00 90.00 240.00
5 CLAY MASTAD PLEASANTDALE, SK 0.00 11.900 50.00 50.00 6.100 90.00 90.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 118.000 80.00 80.00 220.00
5 MARK SAYERS KERROBERT,, SK 0.00 11.900 50.00 50.00 6.100 90.00 90.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 118.000 80.00 80.00 220.00
7 KYLE FURSETH SWIFT CURRENT, SK 0.00 7.300 70.00 70.00 12.800 50.00 50.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 120.100 70.00 70.00 190.00
7 DAVE LAMB SWIFT CURRENT, SK 0.00 7.300 70.00 70.00 12.800 50.00 50.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 120.100 70.00 70.00 190.00
9 JOHN CLAFFEY* ROSETOWN, SK 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 6.000 100.00 100.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 206.000 60.00 60.00 160.00
9 TYLER CORNET FISKE, SK 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 6.000 100.00 100.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 206.000 60.00 60.00 160.00
11 MARK HOLBROOK VAL MARIE, SK 0.00 6.900 90.00 90.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 206.900 40.00 40.00 130.00
11 DWAYNE JACKSON DELISLE, SK 0.00 6.900 90.00 90.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 206.900 40.00 40.00 130.00
11 DAWSON JACKSON DELISLE, SK 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 6.200 80.00 80.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 206.200 50.00 50.00 130.00
11 DEREK DENHAM* WEEKES, SK 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 6.200 80.00 80.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 206.200 50.00 50.00 130.00
15 JACE SCHELLENBERG GRONLID, SK 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 10.500 100.00 100.00 210.500 20.00 20.00 120.00
15 TRENT SWENSON BIRCH HILLS, SK 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 10.500 100.00 100.00 210.500 20.00 20.00 120.00
17 TODD HUMPHREY EASTEND, SK 0.00 7.600 60.00 60.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 207.600 30.00 30.00 90.00
17 TUFF ANTYPOVICH LANIGAN, SK 0.00 7.600 60.00 60.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 207.600 30.00 30.00 90.00
19 MATT PICK* ROSETOWN, SK 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
19 CHANCE JACKSON SEDLEY, SK 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00 0.00

TIE DOWN

PositionGenderNameCityProvincesptsscoreptsaaptsscore1pts1aapts1score2pts2aapts2scoreavgptsavgaaptsavgtotpts
1 COLTER TAYLOR WELDON, SK 0.00 13.50 100.00 100.00 40.00 40.00 80.00 80.00 13.50 90.00 90.00 310.00
2 TYLER CORNET FISKE, SK 0.00 16.40 70.00 70.00 60.00 60.00 70.00 70.00 16.40 100.00 100.00 300.00
3 KYLE FURSETH SWIFT CURRENT, SK 0.00 18.00 60.00 60.00 100.00 100.00 40.00 40.00 18.00 80.00 80.00 280.00
4 MARK SAYERS KERROBERT,, SK 0.00 14.10 80.00 80.00 70.00 70.00 0.00 0.00 14.10 70.00 70.00 220.00
5 SAM TAYPOTAT WHITEWOOD, SK 0.00 0.00 0.00 90.00 90.00 50.00 50.00 60.00 60.00 200.00
6 CURTIS TAYPOTAT BROADVIEW, SK 0.00 13.60 90.00 90.00 50.00 50.00 0.00 0.00 13.60 50.00 50.00 190.00
7 WESLEY KINGDON CARBON, AB 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 100.00 100.00 40.00 40.00 140.00
8 ANDREW FURSETH SHAUNOVAN, SK 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 90.00 90.00 30.00 30.00 120.00
9 CHANCE JACKSON SEDLEY, SK 0.00 0.00 0.00 80.00 80.00 0.00 0.00 20.00 20.00 100.00
10 TANNER LOCKIE BALGONIE, SK 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 60.00 60.00 10.00 10.00 70.00