KCRA
Kakeyow Cowboys Rodeo Association

Finals Results

RESULTS FOR OUR 2017 FINALS

 

CONGRATULATIONS TO ALL OUR FINALISTS

"VICTORY IS IN HAVING DONE YOUR BEST.IF YOU'VE DONE YOUR BEST, YOU'VE WON!'

BILLY BOWERMAN


All Around Leaders ...more

PositionGenderRiderCityPts
1 KELLEY BYRNE PRINCE ALBERT, SK 240.00
2 AARON MCCARTY SWIFT CURRENT, SK 225.00
3 BART QUIBELL MELFORT, SK 205.00
3 RYAN COX PRINCE ALBERT, SK 205.00
5 BRIAN MCPHEE HANEY, SK 180.00
5 KLINT KORNFELD VAL MARIE, SK 180.00
7 VINCENT GAUDET BELLEVUE, SK 175.00
8 KADE CHENEY KYLE, SK 165.00
9 IVAN WASACASE QUINTON, SK 155.00
9 KARLEE BENDER ARCHERWILL, SK 155.00
11 SHALAYNE MCDERMIT SOUTHY, SK 150.00
11 ANDREW FURSETH SHAUNOVAN, SK 150.00
11 KYLE FURSETH SWIFT CURRENT, SK 150.00
11 ROWDY ROSS LANGHAM, SK 150.00
11 TIM SCHNITZLER VANSCOY, SK 150.00
16 JARRETT NADEAU OUTLOOK, SK 140.00
16 RYLIN TRAYNOR DELISILE, SK 140.00
16 TYLER BLANCHETTE VAWN, SK 140.00
16 LAURIE JOHNSON BARTON OUTLOOK, SK 140.00
16 DANITA ESMOND EYEBROW, SK 140.00
21 PAIGE MIZU CONQUEST, SK 130.00
22 DAWSON LOEWEN BATTLEFORD, SK 120.00
23 BRIAN BENDER ARCHERWILL, SK 110.00
23 BRAD VANMETRE PARADISE HILL, SK 110.00
25 MARK SAYERS KERROBERT,, SK 100.00
25 ADAM SIEBOLD KELVINGTON, SK 100.00
25 DAWSON LOEWEN BATTLEFORD, SK 100.00
25 DANITA ESMOND EYEBROW, SK 100.00
25 CARSON KRISTENSEN SPRUCE HOME, SK 100.00
25 PAIGE MIZU CONQUEST, SK 100.00
25 FERRAH FOGG SHEHO, SK 100.00
25 JOEL HAMM HOOSIER, SK 100.00
33 BEAU TALLIS LANGHAM, SK 95.00
34 JADE HOILAND PORCUPINE PLAINS, SK 90.00
34 RYLIN TRAYNOR DELISILE, SK 90.00
36 DAWSON JACKSON DELISLE, SK 80.00
36 TWILA HAYES VAL MARIE, SK 80.00
38 JESSICA WILLICK BLAINE LAKE, SK 75.00
39 DALLYN PANCHUK SASKATOON,, SK 70.00
39 GREG GILLIS SWIFT CURRENT, SK 70.00
39 CHANCE JACKSON SEDLEY, SK 70.00
42 CHASE HOLBROOK STRASBOURG, SK 65.00
42 TYLAN HOLBROOK VAL MARIE, SK 65.00
44 MARK HOLBROOK VAL MARIE, SK 60.00
44 TUFF ANTYPOVICH LANIGAN, SK 60.00
44 TAYLOR LENARD TISDLAE, SK 60.00
44 DALLYN PANCHUK SASKATOON,, SK 60.00
44 RYLIN TRAYNOR DELISILE, SK 60.00
49 WYATT FENNIG NORTH BATTLEFORD, SK 55.00
50 DALLAS WALKER DELISLE, SK 50.00
51 TRAVIS GRIFFIN ELBOW, SK 40.00
51 DEMI PHILLIPS CABRI, SK 40.00
51 ASHLEY WOOD MEADOW LAKE, SK 40.00
54 CONNIE SCHNITZLER VANSCOY, SK 30.00
54 JOHN CLAFFEY ROSETOWN, SK 30.00
54 TYLER CORNET FISKE, SK 30.00
57 TYLER CORNET FISKE, SK 20.00
57 ASHLEY LOITZ ELROSE, SK 20.00
59 CALE SIMS NORTH BATLEFORD, SK 15.00
60 SHEALLIE MINOR LLOYDMINSTER, SK 10.00
61 JACKIE HOOVER VANSCOY, SK 0.00
61 KELLY HOLBROOK STRASBOURG, SK 0.00
61 LAURIE BANNERMAN MERVIN, SK 0.00
61 WYATT FENNIG NORTH BATTLEFORD, SK 0.00
61 PAIGE MIZU CONQUEST, SK 0.00
61 CARTER JANS ELROSE, SK 0.00
61 MASON DYCK SASKATOON, SK 0.00
61 LAYDEN JANS ELROSE, SK 0.00
61 KADE JOHNSON PRINCE ALBERT, SK 0.00
61 KJ BIRD NORTH BATTLEFORD, SK 0.00
61 CHASE HOLBROOK STRASBOURG, SK 0.00
61 FRED THUE LUMSDEN, SK 0.00
61 BRAD MUNROE 0.00
61 CODY CHRISTMAN BEECHY, SK 0.00
61 KJ BIRD NORTH BATTLEFORD, SK 0.00
61 KYLE FURSETH SWIFT CURRENT, SK 0.00
61 DEREK DENHAM WEEKES, SK 0.00
61 LYNN TAYLOR WELDON,, SK 0.00
61 KIM WOOD FRENCHMAN BUTTE, SK 0.00
61 DAWSON JACKSON DELISLE, SK 0.00
61 DWAYNE JACKSON DELISLE, SK 0.00
61 TRAVIS GRIFFIN ELBOW, SK 0.00
61 DANIEL HITCHENS LUMBERG, SK 0.00
61 KADE CHENEY KYLE, SK 0.00
61 TC LANGMUIR CALGARY, AB 0.00
61 LEON MCMAHON LEADER, SK 0.00

Event Leaders ...more

BAREBACK

PositionGenderNameCityProvincesptsscoreptsaaptsscore1pts1aapts1score2pts2aapts2scoreavgptsavgaaptsavgtotpts
1 AARON MCCARTY SWIFT CURRENT, SK 0.00 57.00 60.00 60.00 61.00 50.00 50.00 57.00 55.00 55.00 175.00 60.00 60.00 225.00
2 KADE CHENEY KYLE, SK 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 71.00 60.00 60.00 57.00 55.00 55.00 128.00 50.00 50.00 165.00
3 CRUZ MCNULTY BIGGAR, SK 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 51.00 40.00 40.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 51.00 40.00 40.00 80.00

BULL RIDING

PositionGenderNameCityProvincesptsscoreptsaaptsscore1pts1aapts1score2pts2aapts2scoreavgptsavgaaptsavgtotpts
1 VINCENT GAUDET BELLEVUE, SK 0.00 63.00 55.00 55.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 67.00 60.00 60.00 130.00 60.00 60.00 175.00
2 IVAN WASACASE QUINTON, SK 0.00 63.00 55.00 55.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 64.00 50.00 50.00 127.00 50.00 50.00 155.00
3 CARSON KRISTENSEN SPRUCE HOME, SK 0.00 60.00 20.00 20.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 63.00 40.00 40.00 123.00 40.00 40.00 100.00
4 BEAU TALLIS LANGHAM, SK 0.00 62.00 35.00 35.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 50.00 30.00 30.00 112.00 30.00 30.00 95.00
5 WYATT FENNIG NORTH BATTLEFORD, SK 0.00 62.00 35.00 35.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 62.00 20.00 20.00 55.00
6 CARTER JANS ELROSE, SK 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
6 MASON DYCK SASKATOON, SK 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
6 LAYDEN JANS ELROSE, SK 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
6 KADE JOHNSON PRINCE ALBERT, SK 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00

JR BARREL RACING

PositionGenderNameCityProvincesptstymeptsaaptstyme1pts1aapts1tyme2pts2aapts2tymeavgptsavgaaptsavgtotpts
1 BAILEE HUMPHREY EASTEND, SK 0.00 14.170 60.00 60.00 13.590 60.00 60.00 14.020 60.00 60.00 41.780 60.00 60.00 240.00
2 HALLE BEDWELL STREAMTOWN, AB 0.00 14.520 40.00 40.00 14.820 20.00 20.00 14.290 50.00 50.00 43.630 50.00 50.00 160.00
3 DENVER VAN METRE PARADISE HILL, SK 0.00 14.330 50.00 50.00 14.200 50.00 50.00 18.930 0.00 0.00 47.460 0.00 0.00 100.00
3 DANITA ESMOND EYEBROW, SK 0.00 14.770 20.00 20.00 14.910 10.00 10.00 14.740 30.00 30.00 44.420 40.00 40.00 100.00
3 MEGHAN OLYNEK GRASSWOOD, SK 0.00 15.120 0.00 0.00 14.780 30.00 30.00 14.690 40.00 40.00 44.590 30.00 30.00 100.00
6 KACEY CODE ESTON, SK 0.00 14.980 10.00 10.00 14.720 40.00 40.00 14.900 20.00 20.00 44.600 20.00 20.00 90.00
7 SARAH DEMMANS NIPAWIN, SK 0.00 14.530 30.00 30.00 19.880 0.00 0.00 19.530 0.00 0.00 53.940 0.00 0.00 30.00
8 COOPER TRAYNOR DELISLE, SK 0.00 15.020 0.00 0.00 15.090 0.00 0.00 14.960 10.00 10.00 45.070 10.00 10.00 20.00
9 PAIGE MIZU CONQUEST, SK 0.00 15.210 0.00 0.00 15.140 0.00 0.00 15.410 0.00 0.00 45.760 0.00 0.00 0.00
9 BAILEY VANMETRE PARADISE HILL, SK 0.00 24.930 0.00 0.00 15.270 0.00 0.00 19.790 0.00 0.00 59.990 0.00 0.00 0.00

JR BREAKAWAY

PositionGenderNameCityProvincesptstymeptsaaptstyme1pts1aapts1tyme2pts2aapts2tymeavgptsavgaaptsavgtotpts
1 MORGAN ANDERSON ROCKGLEN, SK 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 2.200 50.00 50.00 1.900 60.00 60.00 104.100 50.00 50.00 160.00
2 PAIGE MIZU CONQUEST, SK 0.00 3.000 50.00 50.00 2.400 40.00 40.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 105.400 40.00 40.00 130.00
3 BAILEY VANMETRE PARADISE HILL, SK 0.00 4.100 20.00 20.00 4.300 0.00 0.00 3.700 40.00 40.00 12.100 60.00 60.00 120.00
4 LOGAN COX PRINCE ALBERT, SK 0.00 2.900 60.00 60.00 3.200 30.00 30.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 106.100 20.00 20.00 110.00
4 COLTER TAYLOR WELDON, SK 0.00 3.300 30.00 30.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 2.500 50.00 50.00 105.800 30.00 30.00 110.00
6 DALLYN PANCHUK SASKATOON,, SK 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 2.100 60.00 60.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 202.100 0.00 0.00 60.00
6 RYLIN TRAYNOR DELISILE, SK 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 3.400 20.00 20.00 4.300 30.00 30.00 107.700 10.00 10.00 60.00
8 TRAVIS GRIFFIN ELBOW, SK 0.00 3.100 40.00 40.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 203.100 0.00 0.00 40.00
9 CLAY ELLIS SONNINGDALE, SK 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 4.100 10.00 10.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 204.100 0.00 0.00 10.00
10 RYLAN FLETCHER KERROBERT, SK 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00 0.00

JR STEER RIDING

PositionGenderNameCityProvincesptsscoreptsaaptsscore1pts1aapts1score2pts2aapts2scoreavgptsavgaaptsavgtotpts
1 BRAYDEN SHORE SASKATOON,, SK 0.00 65.00 35.00 35.00 73.00 55.00 55.00 74.00 60.00 60.00 212.00 60.00 60.00 210.00
2 MAKAYLA GAUDET PRINCE ALBERT, SK 0.00 64.00 15.00 15.00 73.00 55.00 55.00 70.00 40.00 40.00 207.00 50.00 50.00 160.00
3 KADE MCDONALD MELVILLE, SK 0.00 65.00 35.00 35.00 71.00 40.00 40.00 68.00 30.00 30.00 204.00 40.00 40.00 145.00
4 CRUZ MCNULTY BIGGAR, SK 0.00 68.00 50.00 50.00 63.00 30.00 30.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 131.00 30.00 30.00 110.00
5 CARSON KEEN HUMBOLT, SK 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 56.00 20.00 20.00 71.00 50.00 50.00 127.00 20.00 20.00 90.00
6 CHASE MCNULTY BIGGAR, SK 0.00 72.00 60.00 60.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 72.00 10.00 10.00 70.00
7 CALE SIMS NORTH BATLEFORD, SK 0.00 64.00 15.00 15.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 64.00 0.00 0.00 15.00
8 CARSAN CROSSMAN ROSETOWN, SK 0.00 63.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 63.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
8 WYATT FENNIG NORTH BATTLEFORD, SK 0.00 62.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 62.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
8 JOSHUA MOLNAR CUPAR, SK 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00

JR TEAM ROPING

PositionGenderNameCityProvincesptstymeptsaaptstyme1pts1aapts1tyme2pts2aapts2tymeavgptsavgaaptsavgtotpts
1 DALLYN LOEWEN BATTLEFORD, SK 0.00 8.400 60.00 60.00 8.900 50.00 50.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 117.300 60.00 60.00 170.00
2 EMMA CORNET FISKE, SK 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 9.900 40.00 40.00 13.900 40.00 40.00 123.800 50.00 50.00 130.00
3 DEREK GRIFFIN ELBOW, SK 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 17.800 10.00 10.00 9.000 50.00 50.00 126.800 40.00 40.00 100.00
4 RYLIN TRAYNOR DELISILE, SK 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 6.100 60.00 60.00 206.100 30.00 30.00 90.00
5 DAWSON JACKSON DELISLE, SK 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 6.800 60.00 60.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 206.800 20.00 20.00 80.00
6 LOGAN COX PRINCE ALBERT, SK 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 11.900 30.00 30.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 211.900 10.00 10.00 40.00
7 COLTER TAYLOR WELDON, SK 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 12.200 20.00 20.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 212.200 0.00 0.00 20.00
8 DENVER VAN METRE PARADISE HILL, SK 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
8 BAILEY VANMETRE PARADISE HILL, SK 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
8 TRAVIS GRIFFIN ELBOW, SK 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 24.900 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 224.900 0.00 0.00 0.00

LADIES BARREL RACING

PositionGenderNameCityProvincesptstymeptsaaptstyme1pts1aapts1tyme2pts2aapts2tymeavgptsavgaaptsavgtotpts
1 KELLEY BYRNE PRINCE ALBERT, SK 0.00 13.910 60.00 60.00 14.160 60.00 60.00 13.900 60.00 60.00 41.970 60.00 60.00 240.00
2 SHALAYNE MCDERMIT SOUTHY, SK 0.00 14.080 50.00 50.00 14.340 20.00 20.00 14.200 30.00 30.00 42.620 50.00 50.00 150.00
3 LAURIE JOHNSON BARTON OUTLOOK, SK 0.00 14.270 40.00 40.00 14.250 40.00 40.00 14.310 20.00 20.00 42.830 40.00 40.00 140.00
4 FERRAH FOGG SHEHO, SK 0.00 23.970 0.00 0.00 14.190 50.00 50.00 14.000 50.00 50.00 52.160 0.00 0.00 100.00
5 JADE HOILAND PORCUPINE PLAINS, SK 0.00 14.290 30.00 30.00 14.300 30.00 30.00 14.590 0.00 0.00 43.180 30.00 30.00 90.00
6 DEMI PHILLIPS CABRI, SK 0.00 14.440 20.00 20.00 18.980 0.00 0.00 14.370 10.00 10.00 47.790 10.00 10.00 40.00
6 ASHLEY WOOD MEADOW LAKE, SK 0.00 19.430 0.00 0.00 24.080 0.00 0.00 14.110 40.00 40.00 57.620 0.00 0.00 40.00
8 CONNIE SCHNITZLER VANSCOY, SK 0.00 14.540 10.00 10.00 14.640 0.00 0.00 14.450 0.00 0.00 43.630 20.00 20.00 30.00
9 SHEALLIE MINOR LLOYDMINSTER, SK 0.00 19.600 0.00 0.00 14.410 10.00 10.00 14.410 0.00 0.00 48.420 0.00 0.00 10.00
10 JACKIE HOOVER VANSCOY, SK 0.00 19.430 0.00 0.00 19.160 0.00 0.00 19.650 0.00 0.00 58.240 0.00 0.00 0.00

LADIES BREAKAWAY

PositionGenderNameCityProvincesptstymeptsaaptstyme1pts1aapts1tyme2pts2aapts2tymeavgptsavgaaptsavgtotpts
1 KARLEE BENDER ARCHERWILL, SK 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 4.100 50.00 50.00 2.900 45.00 45.00 107.000 60.00 60.00 155.00
2 DANITA ESMOND EYEBROW, SK 0.00 3.500 60.00 60.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 4.100 30.00 30.00 107.600 50.00 50.00 140.00
3 PAIGE MIZU CONQUEST, SK 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 2.200 60.00 60.00 202.200 40.00 40.00 100.00
4 TWILA HAYES VAL MARIE, SK 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 3.700 60.00 60.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 203.700 20.00 20.00 80.00
5 JESSICA WILLICK BLAINE LAKE, SK 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 2.900 45.00 45.00 202.900 30.00 30.00 75.00
6 TAYLOR LENARD TISDLAE, SK 0.00 6.200 50.00 50.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 206.200 10.00 10.00 60.00
7 ASHLEY LOITZ ELROSE, SK 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 13.200 20.00 20.00 213.200 0.00 0.00 20.00
8 AMY BOWDITCH SYLVANIE, SK 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
8 KELLY HOLBROOK STRASBOURG, SK 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
8 LAURIE BANNERMAN MERVIN, SK 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00 0.00

PW BARREL RACING

PositionGenderNameCityProvincesptstymeptsaaptstyme1pts1aapts1tyme2pts2aapts2tymeavgptsavgaaptsavgtotpts
1 KATIE ANDERSON ROCKGLEN, SK 0.00 14.410 60.00 60.00 14.230 60.00 60.00 14.490 50.00 50.00 43.130 60.00 60.00 230.00
2 JUANITA HUMPHREY EASTEND, SK 0.00 15.220 30.00 30.00 15.160 30.00 30.00 14.880 40.00 40.00 45.260 50.00 50.00 150.00
3 JEWELIAN COX PRINCE ALBERT, SK 0.00 19.350 0.00 0.00 14.360 50.00 50.00 14.000 60.00 60.00 47.710 20.00 20.00 130.00
4 CHARLEE KAPELLAR BEECHY, SK 0.00 15.200 40.00 40.00 15.610 10.00 10.00 15.180 30.00 30.00 45.990 40.00 40.00 120.00
5 HALEY DEMMANS NIPAWIN, SK 0.00 15.370 20.00 20.00 15.510 20.00 20.00 15.440 20.00 20.00 46.320 30.00 30.00 90.00
6 DAKOTA VANMETRE PARADISE HILL, SK 0.00 15.040 50.00 50.00 19.900 0.00 0.00 20.180 0.00 0.00 55.120 0.00 0.00 50.00
7 KAYBREE ZUNTI UNITY, SK 0.00 29.750 0.00 0.00 14.610 40.00 40.00 24.510 0.00 0.00 68.870 0.00 0.00 40.00
8 HEIDI BEDWELL STREAMTOWN, AB 0.00 16.260 10.00 10.00 16.530 0.00 0.00 16.160 10.00 10.00 48.950 0.00 0.00 20.00
9 HANNA BOWER LEADER, SK 0.00 16.350 0.00 0.00 16.310 0.00 0.00 16.190 0.00 0.00 48.850 10.00 10.00 10.00
10 LAKEISHA ROSS MEADOW LAKE, SK 0.00 20.310 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 25.220 0.00 0.00 145.530 0.00 0.00 0.00

PW STEER RIDING

PositionGenderNameCityProvincesptsscoreptsaaptsscore1pts1aapts1score2pts2aapts2scoreavgptsavgaaptsavgtotpts
1 COLT HILLIS LLOYDMISTER, SK 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 73.00 60.00 60.00 50.00 50.00 50.00 123.00 60.00 60.00 170.00
2 JACE BORSCHNEK NORTH BATTLEFORD, SK 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 70.00 60.00 60.00 70.00 50.00 50.00 110.00
3 HANNA BOWER LEADER, SK 0.00 64.00 60.00 60.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 64.00 30.00 30.00 90.00
3 CHASE PETERSON BATTLEFORD, SK 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 66.00 50.00 50.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 66.00 40.00 40.00 90.00
5 TEANNA CROSSMAN ROSETOWN, SK 0.00 62.00 50.00 50.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 62.00 20.00 20.00 70.00
6 CODY HILLIS LLOYMINSTER, SK 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 51.00 40.00 40.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 51.00 10.00 10.00 50.00
7 RYDER ZUNTI UNITY, SK 0.00 46.00 40.00 40.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 46.00 0.00 0.00 40.00
8 CODY CLARK PRINCE ALBERT, SK 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
8 CHASE SKENE PRINCE ALBERT, SK 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00

PW TEAM ROPING

PositionGenderNameCityProvincesptstymeptsaaptstyme1pts1aapts1tyme2pts2aapts2tymeavgptsavgaaptsavgtotpts
1 HAYDEN O'BRIEN DAVIDSON, SK 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 12.100 60.00 60.00 12.900 60.00 60.00 125.000 60.00 60.00 180.00
2 TYSON CODE ESTON, SK 0.00 11.000 60.00 60.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 17.300 50.00 50.00 128.300 50.00 50.00 160.00
3 AJ JACKSON DELISLE, SK 0.00 13.000 50.00 50.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 213.000 40.00 40.00 90.00
4 BEN CORNET FISKE, SK 0.00 19.400 40.00 40.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 219.400 30.00 30.00 70.00
5 TEANNA CROSSMAN ROSETOWN, SK 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
5 RYDER PETERSON BATTLEFORD, SK 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
5 COOPER WILLIAMS HANLEY, SK 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
5 CONNOR GRIFFIN ELBOW, SK 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
5 KATIE ANDERSON ROCKGLEN, SK 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
5 DANTON COX PRINCE ALBERT, SK 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00 0.00

SADDLE BRONC

PositionGenderNameCityProvincesptsscoreptsaaptsscore1pts1aapts1score2pts2aapts2scoreavgptsavgaaptsavgtotpts
1 KLINT KORNFELD VAL MARIE, SK 0.00 55.00 60.00 60.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 60.00 60.00 60.00 115.00 60.00 60.00 180.00
2 JOEL HAMM HOOSIER, SK 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 50.00 50.00 50.00 50.00 50.00 50.00 100.00
3 DANIEL HITCHENS LUMBERG, SK 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
3 KADE CHENEY KYLE, SK 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
3 TC LANGMUIR CALGARY, AB 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
3 LEON MCMAHON LEADER, SK 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00

STEER WRESTLING

PositionGenderNameCityProvincesptstymeptsaaptstyme1pts1aapts1tyme2pts2aapts2tymeavgptsavgaaptsavgtotpts
1 BRIAN MCPHEE HANEY, SK 0.00 5.400 60.00 60.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 4.600 60.00 60.00 110.000 60.00 0.00 180.00
2 ADAM SIEBOLD KELVINGTON, SK 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 6.000 50.00 50.00 206.000 50.00 0.00 100.00
2 DAWSON LOEWEN BATTLEFORD, SK 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 6.700 60.00 60.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 206.700 40.00 0.00 100.00
4 DALLYN PANCHUK SASKATOON,, SK 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 8.900 40.00 40.00 208.900 30.00 0.00 70.00
5 DALLAS WALKER DELISLE, SK 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 14.300 30.00 30.00 214.300 20.00 0.00 50.00
6 FRED THUE LUMSDEN, SK 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
6 BRAD MUNROE 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
6 CODY CHRISTMAN BEECHY, SK 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
6 KJ BIRD NORTH BATTLEFORD, SK 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00 0.00

TEAM ROPING

PositionGenderNameCityProvincesptstymeptsaaptstyme1pts1aapts1tyme2pts2aapts2tymeavgptsavgaaptsavgtotpts
1 BART QUIBELL MELFORT, SK 0.00 6.200 55.00 55.00 6.000 60.00 60.00 12.400 30.00 30.00 24.600 60.00 60.00 205.00
1 RYAN COX PRINCE ALBERT, SK 0.00 6.200 55.00 55.00 6.000 60.00 60.00 12.400 30.00 30.00 24.600 60.00 60.00 205.00
3 ROWDY ROSS LANGHAM, SK 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 8.700 40.00 40.00 8.100 60.00 60.00 116.800 50.00 50.00 150.00
3 TIM SCHNITZLER VANSCOY, SK 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 8.700 40.00 40.00 8.100 60.00 60.00 116.800 50.00 50.00 150.00
5 JARRETT NADEAU OUTLOOK, SK 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 6.700 50.00 50.00 11.000 50.00 50.00 117.700 40.00 40.00 140.00
5 RYLIN TRAYNOR DELISILE, SK 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 6.700 50.00 50.00 11.000 50.00 50.00 117.700 40.00 40.00 140.00
7 BRIAN BENDER ARCHERWILL, SK 0.00 12.200 40.00 40.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 11.700 40.00 40.00 123.900 30.00 30.00 110.00
7 BRAD VANMETRE PARADISE HILL, SK 0.00 12.200 40.00 40.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 11.700 40.00 40.00 123.900 30.00 30.00 110.00
9 CHASE HOLBROOK STRASBOURG, SK 0.00 6.200 55.00 55.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 206.200 10.00 10.00 65.00
9 TYLAN HOLBROOK VAL MARIE, SK 0.00 6.200 55.00 55.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 206.200 10.00 10.00 65.00
11 MARK HOLBROOK VAL MARIE, SK 0.00 18.400 20.00 20.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 12.600 20.00 20.00 131.000 20.00 20.00 60.00
11 TUFF ANTYPOVICH LANIGAN, SK 0.00 18.400 20.00 20.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 12.600 20.00 20.00 131.000 20.00 20.00 60.00
13 JOHN CLAFFEY ROSETOWN, SK 0.00 16.000 30.00 30.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 216.000 0.00 0.00 30.00
13 TYLER CORNET FISKE, SK 0.00 16.000 30.00 30.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 216.000 0.00 0.00 30.00
15 KYLE FURSETH SWIFT CURRENT, SK 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
15 DEREK DENHAM WEEKES, SK 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
15 LYNN TAYLOR WELDON,, SK 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
15 KIM WOOD FRENCHMAN BUTTE, SK 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
15 DAWSON JACKSON DELISLE, SK 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
15 DWAYNE JACKSON DELISLE, SK 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00 0.00

TIE DOWN

PositionGenderNameCityProvincesptstymeptsaaptstyme1pts1aapts1tyme2pts2aapts2tymeavgptsavgaaptsavgtotpts
1 ANDREW FURSETH SHAUNOVAN, SK 0.00 20.800 20.00 20.00 11.400 50.00 50.00 22.800 20.00 20.00 55.000 60.00 0.00 150.00
1 KYLE FURSETH SWIFT CURRENT, SK 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 11.000 60.00 60.00 14.500 40.00 40.00 125.500 50.00 0.00 150.00
3 TYLER BLANCHETTE VAWN, SK 0.00 16.900 40.00 40.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 11.500 60.00 60.00 128.400 40.00 0.00 140.00
4 DAWSON LOEWEN BATTLEFORD, SK 0.00 12.600 60.00 60.00 18.300 30.00 30.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 130.900 30.00 0.00 120.00
5 MARK SAYERS KERROBERT,, SK 0.00 19.700 30.00 30.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 12.400 50.00 50.00 132.100 20.00 0.00 100.00
6 GREG GILLIS SWIFT CURRENT, SK 0.00 12.800 50.00 50.00 22.600 10.00 10.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 135.400 10.00 0.00 70.00
6 CHANCE JACKSON SEDLEY, SK 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 15.600 40.00 40.00 21.400 30.00 30.00 137.000 0.00 0.00 70.00
8 TYLER CORNET FISKE, SK 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 20.700 20.00 20.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 220.700 0.00 0.00 20.00
9 KJ BIRD NORTH BATTLEFORD, SK 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
9 CHASE HOLBROOK STRASBOURG, SK 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00 0.00